artists/künstler

Cooperations

Australien/Australia

Richard Tipping

Benin/Benin

Meschac Gaba

China/China

Ai Weiwei
Cai Jin
Chen Haiyan
Geng Jianyi
Guo Wei
Han Lei
Hong Hao
Hu Zhiying
Lin Yilin
Shen Xiaotong
Song Dong
Wang Gongyi
Wang Jin
Wang Xingwei
Xing Danwen
Xu Tan
Zeng Hao
Zang Hai´er
Zhang Huan
Zhao Bandi
Zhang Peili

Deutschland/Germany

Wolfgang Aichner
Stefan Becker
Benjamin Bergmann
Kathrin Böhm
Ursula Damm
Lucia Dellefant
Manuel Terra Eitner
Wolfgang Ellenrieder
Empfangshalle (Michael Gruber, Corbinian Böhm)
Roland Fischer
Stephan Fritsch
Helga Griffiths
Sabine Groß
Monika Grzymala
Klaus Hähner-Springmühl
Manuela Hartl
Christian Hinz
Thomas Huber
Andreas Kaiser
Sabine Kammerl
Augusta Laar
Kalle Laar
Philipp Lachenmann

Maik und Dirk Löbbert
M+M (Marc Weis und Martin De Mattia)
Werner Mally
Max Marek
Jakub Moravek
Herbert Nauderer
Novaphorm (Martin Eder, Lisa Junghanß)
Jai Young Park
Anton Petz
Birgit Ramsauer
Stefan Saffer
Claudia Schmacke
Diri Strauch
Tamiko Thiel
Valio Tchenkov
Georg Trenz
Peter Vogt
Herbert Warmuth
Heinrich Weid
Clemens Weiss
Michael Wesely

Finnland/Finland

Carl Knif
Seppo Salminen
Erkki Soininen
Romantic Geographic Society
Jussi Kivi
Oliver Kochta
Tero Kontinen
Teemu Takatalo
Tommi Taipate

Frankreich/France

Didier Sorbe
Olivier Sinclair

Island/Iceland

Finnbogi Petursson
Rúrí

Italien/Italia

Maddalena Ambrosio
Fabrizzio Plessi
Gaston Ramirez

Japan/Japan

Shiro Matsui
Satoko Maeda

Kuba/Cuba

Rene Francisco
Luis Gomez
Erik Garcia
Lazaro Saavedra

Niederlande/Netherlands

Wapke Feenstra
A.P.Komen und Karen Murphy

Norwegen/Norway

AK Dolven
Hans Christian Gilje
Geir Jenssen
Kurt Johannessen
Dan Mihaltianu
Silver & Hanne Rivrud
Jeremy Welsh

Rumänien/Romania

subReal (Calin Dan, Iosif Király)

Russland/Russia

Yuri Leiderman
Georgij Lititchevsky
Alexander Shaburov
Sergeij Shutov
Constantin Zvezdochotov

Schweiz/Switzerland

Reto Emch
Tony Morgan
Christoph Rihs
Pavel Schmidt

Simbabwe/Zimbabwe

Lovemore Kambudzi
Richard Witikani
Yvonne Vera

Slowenien/Slovenia

Vadimin Fishkin

Spanien/Spain

Alfredo Alvarez Plagaro
Martin & Sicilia

Thailand/Thailand

Nipan Oranniwesna

Tschechien/Czech Republic

David Cerny
Milada Dopitova
Pavel Humhal
Magdalena Jetelova
Michal Gabriel
Ivan Kafka
Vladimir Kokolia
Pavel Kopriva
Petr Lysacek
Martin Mainer
Peter Nikl
Peter Pisarik
Jiri Prihoda
Ludek Radl
Tomas Ruller
Frantisek Skala
Antonin Strizek
Janka Vidova-Zackova
Katerina Vincourova

Türkei/Turkey

Orhan Cem Çetin
Silvia Erdem
Genco Gülan

Ukraine/Ukraine

Natalia Golibroda
Illya Isupov
Olga Kashimbekova
Gleb Katchuk
Maxim Mamsikov
Solomia Savchuk

USA/USA

Keith Benjamin
Mark Fox
Stewart Goldman
Kim Krause
Allan McCollum
Paige Williams